Lunes 15 de Abril 12:00
EDIPO REY de Sófocles
 
  Confirmadas

1102
Instituto Plazas
IES Violant de Casalduch156
IES TORÍS30
COMENIUS CENTRE EDUCATIU43
IES EScultor Francesc Badia39
Claret Xàtiva47
IES GUILLEM D'ALCALÀ58
IES Cid Campeador50
IES TAVERNES BLANQUES31
IES Alfred Ayza39
IES MIQUEL PERIS I SEGARRA45
Parque-Colegio Santa Ana37
Colegio Sagrada Familia PJO63
IES JOSÉ BALLESTER GOZALVO35
IES Enric Valor33
IES Josep de Ribera41
IES Vermellar50
IES La Vereda30
IES La Canyada46
IES MATEMÀTIC VICENT CASELLES COSTA39
IES districte Maritim10
IES Didín Puig8
IES PACO MOLLÁ48
IES LA Hoya de Buñol50
IES Veles e Vents de Grau de Gandia16
IES Molí del Sol32
Asunción de Nuestra Señora5
IES Almenara13
Colegio Adventista de Sagunto8
   
 
  Reservas

Instituto Plazas
   
 
  ListaEspera

24
Instituto Plazas
COLEGIO LA CONCEPCIÓN13
Colegio Ntra.Sra. de los Desamparados Nazaret11
   
Lunes 15 de Abril 16:30
GEMELOS de Plauto
 
  Confirmadas

814
Instituto Plazas
IES Alfred Ayza148
IES MIQUEL PERIS I SEGARRA45
IES Josep de Ribera41
IES Enric Valor33
IES La Canyada46
Ies maria moliner20
IES PACO MOLLÁ48
IES LA Hoya de Buñol50
IES Numero 539
IES Jaume I d'Ontinyent50
IES CONSUELO ARANDA38
IES L'OM60
IES La Canal30
LICEO HISPANO3
Colegio San Vicente Ferrer - PP. Dominicos FESD21
IES VICENTE MEDINA45
IES Vall de la Safor40
Institut de Tecnificació57
   
 
  Reservas

Instituto Plazas
   
 
  ListaEspera

Instituto Plazas
   
Martes 16 de Abril 12:00
IFIGENIA EN ÁULIDE de Eurípides
 
  Confirmadas

1100
Instituto Plazas
Colegio Vilavella40
IES JORDI DE SANT JORDI25
IES ISABEL DE VILLENA15
IES DR PESET ALEIXANDRE44
IES VELES E VENTS89
IES BOVALAR70
IES PERE BOÏL47
IES Martin i Soler55
Ies Joanot Martorell15
IES XIMÉN D'URREA56
IES RAMON LLULL25
IES. La Marxadella49
IES Campanar22
Ies Botànic Cavanilles11
I.E.S. La Garrigosa36
IES. PUÇOL48
IES El Cabanyal16
IES Sorolla40
IES JOSÉ VILAPLANA60
IES Manuel Sanchis Guarner26
IES Francesc Gil23
IES Benlliure61
IES Lluís Simarro Lacabra40
IES Juan de Garay44
Colegio Sagrado Corazón de Jesús -Esclavas- Valencia30
COLEGIO INMACULADA JESUITAS8
Centre Concertat Sant Jaume Apòstol54
ies San Antonio de Benagéber3
IES Berenguer Dalmau48
CIPFP COSTA DE AZAHAR0
   
 
  Reservas

Instituto Plazas
   
 
  ListaEspera

98
Instituto Plazas
Escolapias valencia37
IES TIRANT LO BLANC25
IES Almenara14
REAL COLEGIO DE LAS ESCUELAS PÍAS DE VALENCIA15
SAGRADO CORAZÓN7
   
Martes 16 de Abril 16:30
LAS ASAMBLEISTAS de Aristófanes
 
  Confirmadas

1100
Instituto Plazas
IES Martin i Soler55
IES ISABEL DE VILLENA15
IES BOVALAR70
Ies Joanot Martorell15
IES XIMÉN D'URREA56
IES PERE BOÏL47
IES. La Marxadella62
IES. PUÇOL48
IES LA SERRANÍA50
IES Sorolla40
IES Manuel Sanchis Guarner26
IES JOSÉ VILAPLANA60
IES Francesc Gil23
IES Benlliure61
IES Berenguer Dalmau114
IES Juan de Garay44
FPA MIGUEL HERNANDEZ50
COLEGIO INMACULADA JESUITAS8
IES VICTORIA KENT58
IES PENYAGOLOSA13
COLEGIO SALESIANO SAN ANTONIO ABAD41
IES ENRIC VALOR59
IES JUAN BOSCO85
   
 
  Reservas

Instituto Plazas
   
 
  ListaEspera

Instituto Plazas
   
Miércoles 17 de Abril 12:00
AGÓN (adaptación de Esquilo, Sófocles y Eurípides)
 
  Confirmadas

1010
Instituto Plazas
IES AUSIÀS MARCH45
IES SERPIS38
IES VICENT CASTELL DOMÉNECH34
IES CLARA CAMPOAMOR40
IES LA VALLDIGNA26
IES Joan Baptista Porcar57
IES Vicent Sos Baynat65
IES Francesc Tàrrega10
IES Serra d'Irta14
COLEGIO JESÚS MARÍA65
IES. VICENT ANDRÉS ESTELLÉS37
IES Els Évols50
Escolapias valencia37
IEs Henri Matisse28
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR45
IES Vila-Roja55
IES de Càrcer45
IES EL PRAT5
Gregori Mayans12
IES RODOLFO LLOPIS53
IES REI EN JAUME20
IES Joan Fuster25
REAL COLEGIO DE LAS ESCUELAS PÍAS14
IES CAÑADA DE LA ENCINA28
IES José María Parra20
IES Professor Broch i Llop40
IES Camp de Morvedre30
IES BETXÍ7
IES Rafelbunyol22
COLEGIO SAGRADO CORAZON7
Escuelas Profesionales Luis Amigó36
   
 
  Reservas

1
Instituto Plazas
IES Serra d'Irta1
   
 
  ListaEspera

Instituto Plazas
   
Miércoles 17 de Abril 16:30
PSÉUDOLO de Plauto
 
  Confirmadas

390
Instituto Plazas
IES AUSIÀS MARCH45
IES VICENT CASTELL DOMÉNECH34
Ies les rodanes8
IES Pere d'Esplugues19
IES Joan Baptista Porcar57
IES EL PRAT5
IES RODOLFO LLOPIS53
IES Andreu Alfaro54
IES Joan Fuster25
IES Professor Broch i Llop40
COLEGIO NTRA.SRA.SOCORRO19
IES MESTRE RAMON ESTEVE31
   
 
  Reservas

Instituto Plazas
   
 
  ListaEspera

Instituto Plazas
   
Jueves 18 de Abril 12:00
LAS BACANTES de Eurípides
 
  Confirmadas

1100
Instituto Plazas
IES El Clot56
IES LA PLANA55
IES CAMINÀS18
IES MARIA ENRÍQUEZ49
IES Josep Iborra48
IES Les Foies33
IES MIRALCAMP66
IES Massanassa29
Escuelas San José (Jesuitas)47
IES TORRE DEL REI27
IES ÁLVARO FALOMIR13
Ies Gilabert de Centelles43
IES ALMUSSAFES25
IES EL SALER45
IES MALILLA35
IES LA PATACONA52
IES Tirant lo Blanc17
IES CARLES SALVADOR29
IES SEDAVÍ9
IES L'Estació49
IES LLUIS VIVES105
IES MARÍA CARBONELL I SÁNCHEZ35
IES Sivera Font14
IES BENIMÀMET45
IES POLITÈCNIC19
Pureza de María Grao18
IES La Moreria10
IES SUCRO47
IES SAN VICENTE FERRER14
I.E.S. MIGUEL BALLESTEROS VIANA19
IES Historiador Chabàs29
   
 
  Reservas

Instituto Plazas
   
 
  ListaEspera

97
Instituto Plazas
IES Almenara14
IES Tirant lo Blanc25
IES Barri del Carme45
COLEGIO LA CONCEPCIÓN13
   
Jueves 18 de Abril 16:30
LA PAZ de Aristófanes
 
  Confirmadas

659
Instituto Plazas
IES CAMINÀS18
IES MIRALCAMP20
IES ÁLVARO FALOMIR13
IES ÁLVARO FALOMIR8
IES ALMUSSAFES25
IES SEDAVÍ32
IES MALILLA35
IES LA PATACONA52
IES Tirant lo Blanc17
IES L'Estació49
IES LLUIS VIVES105
IES 9 d’OCTUBRE50
IES POLITÈCNIC19
Colegio Argos8
Ies Albal18
I.E.S. MIGUEL BALLESTEROS VIANA19
La Salle Benicarló22
IES Vilafranca37
IES VALL D'ALBA23
IES AUSIÀS MARCH14
IES Historiador Chabàs63
San Vicente Ferrer-HH. Maristas Cullera12
   
 
  Reservas

Instituto Plazas
   
 
  ListaEspera

Instituto Plazas
   
Viernes 19 de Abril 12:00
CLÁSICOS EN LA LUNA
 
  Confirmadas

595
Instituto Plazas
IES Hildegarda de Bingen20
IES PATRAIX - VFE8
IES HERMANOS AMORÓS55
IES Arabista Ribera50
IES ALTO TURIA15
Colegio Natividad de Nuestra Señora27
IES Eduardo Primo Marqués51
IES GREGORI MAIANS44
IES Tirant Lo Blanc29
IES CAMP DE TÚRIA35
IES REQUENA NÚMERO I10
IES EL PUIG20
Don José Lluch22
British School of Vila-real15
Colegio Ntra.Sra. de los Desamparados Nazaret11
Col·legi El Rebollet70
IES GONZALO ANAYA48
IES MASSAMAGRELL20
IES COMARCAL45
   
 
  Reservas

158
Instituto Plazas
Escolapias Gandía M.M43
CEIP AUSIAS MARCH115
   
 
  ListaEspera

Instituto Plazas