Dimarts 14 de Març, L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 10:30
EDIPO REY, Sófocles, (en castellà)
 
  Confirmades

532
Centre Responsable Alumnes Prof.
St. Paul´s SchoolJosé María Rivera Caballero41
Institut GallecsLaura Lucas423
Col·legi Verge de la SalutLaura Rosich131
Ferrer i GuardiaMaite Torroja172
Centre Cultural Joaquim Blume (Institut J. Blume)Darío López Morales232
Ins La PinedaBárbara Camón494
Ins. Francisco de GoyaJorge Martínez252
INS Manuel Carrasco i FormigueraVictoria Rivero162
INS. VERDAGUERMARIA DÍEZ222
INS DOMENECH I MONTANERMartí Carandell212
Institut Santa EulàliaMaribel Morales212
Ins. Lluís CompanysManuel Sánchez373
INSTITUT POETA MARAGALLCOLOMA JOFRE342
ANTONI CUMELLALaura Abadia Jordà142
ies. La SedetaAntònia Vera172
ESCOLA VEDRUNA GRÀCIAJORDI RINCÓN312
INSTITUT GABRIELA MISTRALXAVIER TRESSERRA BARBA102
INS Joan OliverMercè Polo302
Institut Joanot MartorellMontserrat Reig283
IES JOAQUIM MIRXavier Ayllón132
IES Dr PuigvertYolanda García Izquierdo142
INS RocagrossaMarta Alcover Sagrera51
   
 
  Reserves

Centre Responsable Alumnes Prof.
   
 
  Llista d'Espera

91
Centre Responsable Alumnes Prof.
IES VALL d'ARUSRosa Elena Menéndez222
institut angeleta ferrerannafigueras garriga132
Col·legi PinedaSandra Font132
Escola Sagrada Familia Sant AndreuQuim Pavia352
   
Dimarts 14 de Març, L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 12:30
AULULARIA, Plaute
 
  Confirmades

524
Centre Responsable Alumnes Prof.
Col·legi Verge de la SalutLaura Rosich131
Ferrer i GuardiaMaite Torroja172
Institut GallecsLaura Lucas423
Ins. Francisco de GoyaJorge Martínez252
INSTITUT INFANTA ISABEL D'ARAGOANGELS CALDERÒ252
INS Manuel Carrasco i FormigueraVictoria Rivero162
INS. VERDAGUERMARIA DÍEZ222
INSTITUT POETA MARAGALLCOLOMA JOFRE232
Maristes la ImmaculadaPere Güell292
INS DOMÈNECH I MONTANERMartí Carandell212
Institut Santa EulàliaMaribel Morales202
INS SANT JUST DESVERNCARME MARTINEZ MURCIA302
INSTITUT GABRIELA MISTRALXAVIER TRESSERRA BARBA102
InS Joan OliverMercè Polo302
Institut Joanot MartorellMontserrat Reig283
IES JOAQUIM MIRXavier Ayllón132
IES Dr PuigvertYolanda García Izquierdo142
Institut Apel.les MestresCarme Ballester Mas92
institut angeleta ferreranna figueras garriga132
La Salle MontcadaGregori Sánchez101
INS RocagrossaMarta Alcover Sagrera51
Ins La riberaImma Vila283
Escola Sagrada Familia Sant AndreuQuim Pavia352
   
 
  Reserves

Centre Responsable Alumnes Prof.
   
 
  Llista d'Espera

Centre Responsable Alumnes Prof.
   
Dimecres 15 de Març, L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 10:30
AULULARIA, Plaute
 
  Confirmades

518
Centre Responsable Alumnes Prof.
Col.legi ClaretEduard Vazquez Selma262
Escola IpseYasmina Ewulu Navarro212
INS Barres i OnesTeresa Verdaguer302
St. Paul´s SchoolJosé María Rivera Caballero41
INS VILATZARACONXA SANGÜESA404
Institut Carles VallbonaPilar Chicote302
Institut Can PuigMònica Miralles Garcia333
IB Puig CastellarInés Creixell202
INS Creu de SabaLucía Perez292
ies. La SedetaAntònia Vera132
CE ValldauraJosep Rodriguez Ferrer222
INS EUROPAAna Bistué81
Institut Nicolau CopèrnicXavier Olivera Carrillo322
Inst. Celestí BelleraDaniel Martínez M.232
IES Esteve AlbertCarlos Aguilera342
IES VALL d'ARUSRosa Elena Menéndez242
Institut Joaquim Rubió i OrsEsperanza Gonzalo463
FEDAC-AMÍLCARElena Artigas Carrégalo212
Ies CirvianumRosa maria Alsina i Calvés222
   
 
  Reserves

Centre Responsable Alumnes Prof.
   
 
  Llista d'Espera

37
Centre Responsable Alumnes Prof.
Institut MediterràniaAlma Márquez352
   
Dimecres 15 de Març, L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 12:30
MILES GLORIOSUS, Plaute (en castellà)
 
  Confirmades

507
Centre Responsable Alumnes Prof.
Institut Eugeni d'OrsPako Santos71
INS VILATZARACONXA SANGÜESA92
ESCOLA SANT JAUME DE LA FEPISABEL RODRÍGUEZ SANTOS72
IES Ramón Berenguer IVGenerosa Cid Rodríguez182
INSTITUT BALDIRI GUILERAVICTORIA BESCOS362
INSTITUT JOAN BROSSAMA. DOLORS MARTI51
St. Paul´s SchoolJosé María Rivera Caballero41
Escola TecnosYasmina Ewulu Navarro132
Institut Joan BoscàMarisa Boldú362
Providencia del corazón de Jesús Pere Payeras301
Institut Pau VilaIsabel Jofresa Serra182
Institut Can PuigMònica Miralles Garcia333
Escola Pia BalmesEsther Mauri192
IES JAUME SALVADOR I PEDROLJoan Esquena Moret162
INS Bisbe BerenguerJoan Andreu Martí171
INS LES CORTSDiana Luque Peinado292
Jaume BalmesÀngela Rodríguez Castillo231
ESCOLA VEDRUNA GRÀCIAJORDI RINCÓN121
CE ValldauraJosep Rodriguez Ferrer222
Escola Garbí Pere Vergés EspluguesJudit Capdevila121
Ins Vall d'HebronAntonio Angulo202
INS Ventura GassolMamen Aznar Salatti473
IES Esteve AlbertCarlos Aguilera342
   
 
  Reserves

14
Centre Responsable Alumnes Prof.
INS MiramarDavid Castro Quílez122
   
 
  Llista d'Espera

68
Centre Responsable Alumnes Prof.
IES VALL d'ARUS s/n Rosa Elena Menéndez242
Ies. Pablo Ruiz PicassoRosa Baños Navarro92
Col·legi Mare de Déu del Carme de TerrassaAlba Fossas Julià102
ESCOLA JOVIATGloria Romero Hernández51
Institut de Vilanova del VallèsRuth Pomés112
   
Dimecres 19 d'Abril, Tarragona 12:00
MEDEA, Eurípides (en castellà)
 
  Confirmades

1389
Centre Responsable Alumnes Prof.
Ies Joaquin BauMontserrat Segura162
Escolàpies LlúriaXavier Gestí122
Rovira-FornsBeatriz Belloso Ruiz403
Institut GallecsLaura Lucas232
INS EL MORELLCristina Lliso513
Ins. "Camí de mar" de CalafellJosefa Serés Molinero393
Ins Josep LladonosaElena Álvarez503
INSTITUT PRIORATJESSICA GUIOT MÉNDEZ272
INS RONDAMONTSE CALERO FERNANDEZ714
Sagrat Cor-SarriàGregori Gancho202
INS Alfons CostafredaM.Àngels Salcedo Carrasco101
INS Manuel de PedroloRamon Cardona Colell482
INS VILA-SECAMontserrat Alberich172
Institut Sant Pere i Sant PauGlòria Abellá232
Ins Estela IbericaMaria Serra Serra292
- Institut Roseta MauriJuana Martínez Otón252
Ins Jaume IMeritxell Blay342
ESCOLA JESUS I MARIA SANT GERVASIJOANA DANES222
Institut Antoni Pous i ArgilaJoan Silva302
ins pons d'icartEsteve Bou402
INS Julio AntonioEnrique Sánchez Cristóbal464
Institut Jaume HuguetAntoni M. Marsal222
Institut Baix CampSilvia Icart333
INS CAPARRELLAMar Pérez392
INS MARTÍ I FRANQUÈSNúria Rodríguez Vívas142
IES VALL d'ARUS s/nRosa Elena Menéndez242
In Francesc MaciàTeresa Soneira122
INS Domènech i MontanerM.Mercè Miralles443
Mare de Déu del CarmeSusana Espinal81
Institut Marta MataJaume Sugrañes Montserrat162
Institut GaudíAbel hoces Olarte352
Institut Les PlanesMaría Ester Sánchez Grau242
INS GUISSONAPILAR RIBES SANTAMARIA262
INS Barri BesòsCristina Serna222
INSTITUT RAMON DE LA TORREROSA SORIA21
Institut La Mar de la FrauJosé Benedico Estarán332
Institut Milà i FontanalsMontserrat Bach Guevara202
Institut Comte de RiusMaría Cucalón Tost61
Ins. Gabriel FerraterLídia Martínez Flores473
Institut Maria Aurèlia CapmanyAntònia Parpal Roca82
IES TERRASSAM.José Crispi503
Institut Narcís OllerJ Armand Carreras442
I. CambrilsMontserrat Martí272
INSTITUT JOAN MIROISABEL SANTAMARIA192
INSTITUT TARRAGONAJOAQUIMA BERTRAN MASDEU51
ins severo ochoamontse verdés52
Vedruna Sagrat CorJaume Farreras91
IES CorberaIsabel Campoy202
   
 
  Reserves

51
Centre Responsable Alumnes Prof.
INSTITUT JOSEP TAPIROC. BOFARULL232
Institut Els PallaresosBegoña Villalba Sánchez233
   
 
  Llista d'Espera

Centre Responsable Alumnes Prof.
   
Dimecres 19 d'Abril, Tarragona 16:00
MILES GLORIOSUS, Plaute (en castellà)
 
  Confirmades

1392
Centre Responsable Alumnes Prof.
Institut VinyetMarta Hernàndez Mate62
institut Jaume CallísMontse Dalmau413
Ies Joaquin BauMontserrat Segura162
INSTITUT LA BASTIDAMA. DEL MAR DE LAS MUELAS82
Institut MontiliviFrancesca Vila322
INSTITUT MANUEL SALES I FERRÉCARME AVILA72
IES TERRA ROJAGEMA CALVO292
INS ERNEST LLUCH I MARTÍNMartina Robledo Antonio342
Ins >"Lo pla d'Urgell"Mercedes Molinero132
Institut Mercè RodoredaLina Zamora Juanpere132
IES AranArturo Alcina Zayas132
ANTONI CUMELLALaura Abadia Jordà645
INS VILA-SECAMontserrat Alberich172
Institut Sant Pere i Sant PauGlòria Abellá232
ANTONI MARTÍ I FRANQUESEncarna Alfonso Bermejo 503
INS SANTA COLOMA DE FARNERSGLÒRIA VILLA332
Sagrat Cor-SarriàGregori Gancho202
Institut Joan Puig i FerreterFrancisca Navarro112
INS Josep VallverdúNúria Ruiz232
Institut ÍtacaCarme Plaza González242
Ins Jaume IMeritxell Blay342
INS ELS PLANELLSCarme Barril214
COLEGI JESUS I MARIA SANT GERVASIJOANA DANES222
ins pons d'icartEsteve Bou402
IES JOAQUIM MIRXavier Ayllón152
INS Julio AntonioEnrique Sánchez Cristóbal464
Institut Baix CampSilvia Icart333
INS BELLVITGEAdela Barreda413
Ins Ciutat de BalaguerNúria Farré Canela222
INS CAPARRELLAMar Pérez221
La MirandaAraceli Lucena312
Institut CubellesCarme Domínguez Claver402
In Francesc MaciàTeresa -soneira122
INS Domènech i MontanerM.Mercè Miralles443
Col·legi Sant JosepCarme Estiarte312
Institut Marta MataJaume Sugrañes Montserrat162
INSTITUT TORREDEMBARRAMARISOL FRANCESCH 92
Institut Les PlanesMaría Ester Sánchez Grau242
Institut Mollet del VallèsM. Paz Casadó Herrera363
INS GUISSONAPILAR RIBES SANTAMARIA262
Institut La Mar de la FrauJosé Benedico Estarán332
Ins Enric BorràsMontserrat Travieso273
Institut Maria Aurèlia CapmanyAntònia Parpal Roca82
I. Fonts del GlorietaNàdia Gutiérrez82
IES RAMON BERENGUER IVDomingo Segura Gavaldà353
INSTITUT TARRAGONAQuima Bertran Masdeu282
La Salle TarragonaJosep Maria Rota302
LA SALLEPepita Arqués261
INSTITUT JOAN GUINJOANJOSE LUIS CIMARRAS222
IES CorberaIsabel Campoy202
   
 
  Reserves

51
Centre Responsable Alumnes Prof.
INSTITUT JOSEP TAPIROC. BOFARULL232
Institut Els PallaresosBegoña Villalba Sánchez233
   
 
  Llista d'Espera

Centre Responsable Alumnes Prof.
   
Dimecres 19 d'Abril, Tarragona 16:00
CÁSINA, Plaute (en castellà)
 
  Confirmades

564
Centre Responsable Alumnes Prof.
Institut Serra de MiramarMagda Rovira Bondia102
Rovira-FornsBeatriz Belloso Ruiz403
Ins ALMENARBelén García del Muro Solans332
Ins Josep LladonosaElena Álvarez503
INSTITUT PRIORATJESSICA GUIOT MÉNDEZ272
INS Alfons CostafredaM. Àngels Salcedo Carrasco101
INS Manuel de PedroloRamon Cardona Colell482
ies. La SedetaAntònia Vera172
Institut Mare de Déu de la CandeleraRaül Sanz202
Ins Estela IbericaMaria Serra Serra292
INS CAPARRELLAMar Pérez171
Institut GaudíAbel Hoces Olarte352
Institut Comte de RiysMaría Cucalón 62
Ins. Gabriel FerraterLídia Martínez Flores473
Institut Narcís OllerJ Armand Carreras442
I. CambrilsMontserrat Martí272
IES MatarrañaJuan Miguel Briones Martínez574
Vedruna Sagrat CorJaume Farreras91
   
 
  Reserves

Centre Responsable Alumnes Prof.
   
 
  Llista d'Espera

Centre Responsable Alumnes Prof.