Lunes 30 de Marzo
09:30 10:30 11:45 13:00 N.P.
Cerámica C 10 C C 25
Cocina N N N C 25
Cosmética C C C C 25
Danzas C C 8 C 25
Epigrafía C C C 25 25
Indumentaria C 12 C C 25
Infancia N N C C 25
Militaria C C C N 20
Mosaicos N C C C 20
Museo de la escena - Teatropolis C C C 25 25
Ornamenta N N N N 25
Plaza de los dioses C 6 C C 40
Plaza de los dioses - mercado N N N N 30
Tiempo C C N N 25
Totum Latine N N N N 100
Martes 31 de Marzo
09:30 10:30 11:45 13:00 N.P.
Cerámica C 13 C C 25
Cocina N N 10 10 25
Cosmética C C C C 25
Danzas C C C C 25
Epigrafía C C C C 25
Indumentaria C 8 C 25 25
Infancia N N C C 25
Militaria C C N N 20
Mosaicos C C C C 20
Museo de la escena - Teatropolis C C C 25 25
Ornamenta N N N N 25
Plaza de los dioses C C 10 C 40
Plaza de los dioses - mercado N N N N 30
Tiempo C C N N 25
Totum Latine N N N N 100
Miércoles 1 de Abril
09:30 10:30 11:45 13:00 N.P.
Cerámica C C C C 25
Cocina N N C C 25
Cosmética C C C C 25
Danzas C C C C 25
Epigrafía C C C 25 25
Indumentaria C C C 8 25
Infancia N N C C 25
Militaria C C N N 20
Mosaicos C C C C 20
Museo de la escena - Teatropolis C C C C 25
Ornamenta N N N N 25
Plaza de los dioses C C 15 C 40
Plaza de los dioses - mercado N N N N 30
Tiempo C C N N 25
Totum Latine N N N N 100
Jueves 2 de Abril
09:30 10:30 11:45 13:00 N.P.
Cerámica C C C C 25
Cocina C C C N 25
Cosmética C C C C 25
Danzas C C C C 25
Epigrafía C 19 C C 25
Indumentaria C 7 C 12 25
Infancia N N N N 25
Militaria N N N N 20
Mosaicos C C C C 20
Museo de la escena - Teatropolis C C C 12 25
Ornamenta 7 C C 12 25
Plaza de los dioses C C C 17 40
Plaza de los dioses - mercado N N N N 30
Tiempo N N N N 25
Totum Latine N N N N 100
Viernes 3 de Abril
09:30 10:30 11:45 13:00 N.P.
Cerámica N N N N 25
Cocina N N N N 25
Cosmética N N N N 25
Danzas N N N N 25
Epigrafía N N N N 25
Indumentaria N N N N 25
Infancia N N N N 25
Militaria N N N N 20
Mosaicos N N N N 20
Museo de la escena - Teatropolis N N N N 25
Ornamenta N N N N 25
Plaza de los dioses N N N N 40
Plaza de los dioses - mercado N N N N 30
Tiempo N N N N 25
Totum Latine 1000 1000 N N 1000
 
 
Cerámica
Día Hora Centro Plazas
30 09:30 IES DR. PESET ALEIXANDRE 28
30 10:30 IES Francesc Tarrega 15
30 11:45 IES Jaume I 25
30 13:00 IES JUAN BOSCO 28
31 09:30 IES JUAN BOSCO 25
31 10:30 IES CLOT DEL MORO 12
31 11:45 Colegio El Armelar 20
31 13:00 IES SIXTO MARCO 20
1 09:30 IES LA VALL DE SEGO 25
1 10:30 IES ÁGORA 5
1 10:30 IES MARÍA CARBONELL I SANCHEZ 24
1 11:45 IES Jaume I 21
1 13:00 Camarena 26
2 09:30 IES Camp de Morvedre 30
2 10:30 IES CONSUELO ARANDA/ IES CÀRCER 25
2 11:45 IES PATACONA 27
2 13:00 IES MALILLA 27
 
Cocina
Día Hora Centro Plazas
30 13:00 IES Vall de La Safor 13
30 13:00 IES VELES E VENTS 12
31 11:45 Colegio El Armelar 15
31 13:00 IES ENRIC VALOR 15
1 11:45 IES LAS CANTERAS 10
1 11:45 IES. La Marxadella 15
1 13:00 IES Santiago Grisolía 25
2 09:30 Villar 6ª (52) 16
2 09:30 IES Conselleria 9
2 10:30 IES FAUSTÍ BARBERÀ 23
2 11:45 IES MESTRE RAMÓN ESTEVE 21
 
Cosmética
Día Hora Centro Plazas
30 09:30 IES DR. PESET ALEIXANDRE 28
30 10:30 CEIP MEDITERRANEO 25
30 11:45 IES LA CANYADA 28
30 13:00 CEEP. VIRGEN DE LA ESPERANZA 15
31 09:30 IES SAN ANTONIO BENAGEBER 18
31 09:30 ies betxi 11
31 10:30 IES Torre del Rei 20
31 11:45 IES Teulada 25
31 13:00 Escuelas San José - Jesuitas 25
1 09:30 IES LA VALL DE SEGO 25
1 10:30 San Antonio de Padua 26
1 11:45 IES LAS CANTERAS 25
1 13:00 IES Vall de Segó 4
1 13:00 IES Santiago Grisolía 10
1 13:00 IES La Vall de Segó 14
2 09:30 IES Camp de Morvedre 25
2 10:30 IES Guillem d'Alcalà 19
2 10:30 Ceip Mediterráneo 6
2 11:45 COLEGIO ARGOS 25
2 13:00 Colegio San Vicente Ferrer (PP. Dominicos) 25
 
Danzas
Día Hora Centro Plazas
30 09:30 IES Sedaví 25
30 10:30 IES Francesc Tarrega 25
30 11:45 IES VELES E VENTS 17
30 13:00 CEEP. VIRGEN DE LA ESPERANZA 15
31 10:30 IES Nº 1 Requena 20
31 11:45 IES Teulada 25
31 13:00 IES ENRIC VALOR 25
1 09:30 IES Manuel Sanchis Guarner 25
1 10:30 IES HERMANOS AMORÓS 20
1 11:45 IES CLOT DEL MORO 21
1 13:00 Camp de Morvedre 25
2 09:30 IES LA HOYA DE BUÑOL 25
2 10:30 Ceip Mediterráneo 25
2 11:45 COLEGIO ARGOS 24
2 13:00 IES SERRA D'IRTA 20
 
Epigrafía
Día Hora Centro Plazas
30 09:30 IES CLOT DEL MORO 21
30 10:30 IES Camp de Túria 25
30 11:45 IES La Canal 23
31 09:30 IES JUAN BOSCO 25
31 10:30 IES Clot del Moro 25
31 11:45 IES JAUME I 20
31 13:00 IES SIXTO MARCO 21
1 09:30 Colegio Vilavella 25
1 10:30 IES ALMUSSAFES 23
1 10:30 IES ÁGORA 6
1 11:45 Muralla 23
2 09:30 IES LA HOYA DE BUÑOL 25
2 10:30 IES FAUSTÍ BARBERÀ 6
2 11:45 IES PATACONA 28
2 13:00 IES MALILLA 27
 
Indumentaria
Día Hora Centro Plazas
30 09:30 IES MARÍA MOLINER 20
30 10:30 IES VELES E VENTS 13
30 11:45 Ies Clot del moro 25
30 13:00 IES JUAN BOSCO 27
31 09:30 IES JUAN BOSCO 30
31 10:30 IES Torre del Rei 17
31 11:45 IES Teulada 25
1 09:30 IES CAMPANAR 25
1 10:30 IES ALMUSSAFES 14
1 10:30 IES HERMANOS AMORÓS 10
1 11:45 IES Arabista Ribera 18
1 11:45 IES LAS CANTERAS 7
1 13:00 IES ÁGORA 17
2 09:30 IES Camp de Morvedre 30
2 10:30 IES Guillem d'Alcalà 18
2 11:45 IES PATACONA 25
2 13:00 IES EDUARDO MERELLO 13
 
Infancia
Día Hora Centro Plazas
30 11:45 IES LA CANYADA 28
30 13:00 CEEP. VIRGEN DE LA ESPERANZA 15
31 11:45 IES Teulada 25
31 13:00 Escuelas San José - Jesuitas 25
1 11:45 LA SALLE 8
1 11:45 IES Arabista Ribera 17
1 13:00 Camarena 28
 
Militaria
Día Hora Centro Plazas
30 09:30 IES Sedaví 15
30 10:30 IES REI EN JAUME 15
30 11:45 IES La Canal 20
31 09:30 IES SAN ANTONIO BENAGEBER 20
31 10:30 IES CLOT DEL MORO 12
31 10:30 Baronia 10
1 09:30 IES LA VEREDA 14
1 09:30 IES ÁGORA 6
1 10:30 IES MARÍA CARBONELL I SANCHEZ 20
 
Mosaicos
Día Hora Centro Plazas
30 10:30 IES REI EN JAUME 15
30 10:30 CEIP MEDITERRANEO 5
30 11:45 IES Vall de La Safor 18
30 13:00 IES JUAN BOSCO 25
31 09:30 ies betxi 20
31 10:30 IES Clot del Moro 25
31 11:45 Cronista sexto 24
31 13:00 IES SIXTO MARCO 20
1 09:30 IES LA VALL DE SEGO 14
1 09:30 Colegio Vilavella 6
1 10:30 IES HERMANOS AMORÓS 25
1 11:45 IES LA VALL DE SEGÓ 19
1 13:00 Camp de Morvedre 25
2 09:30 IES LA CANYADA 16
2 10:30 COLEGIO NTRA.SRA. SOCORRO 9
2 10:30 Ceip Mediterráneo 11
2 11:45 IES Pere d'Espugles 20
2 13:00 IES BOTÀNIC CAVANILLES 25
 
Museo de la escena - Teatropolis
Día Hora Centro Plazas
30 09:30 IES MARÍA MOLINER 20
30 10:30 CEIP MEDITERRANEO 13
30 10:30 IES Camp de Túria 11
30 11:45 IES LA CANYADA 28
31 09:30 IES SAN ANTONIO BENAGEBER 25
31 10:30 Ies clot del moro 13
31 10:30 IES CLOT DEL MORO 12
31 11:45 Villar sexto 20
1 09:30 Cronista 5º 25
1 10:30 IES Manuel Sanchis Guarner 25
1 11:45 Palancia quinto-sexto 26
1 13:00 Camarena 28
2 09:30 Camarena 30
2 10:30 IES JAUME I 25
2 11:45 IES PATACONA 25
2 13:00 IES EDUARDO MERELLO 13
 
Ornamenta
Día Hora Centro Plazas
2 09:30 Villar 6ª (52) 18
2 10:30 IES CONSUELO ARANDA/ IES CÀRCER 25
2 11:45 IES Pere d'Espugles 25
2 13:00 IES EDUARDO MERELLO 13
 
Plaza de los dioses
Día Hora Centro Plazas
30 09:30 Palmeres 38
30 10:30 IES Secció JOAN FUSTER 34
30 11:45 Pinaeta 36
30 13:00 IES VELES E VENTS 5
30 13:00 CEEP. VIRGEN DE LA ESPERANZA 15
31 09:30 Villar sexto 40
31 10:30 IES Alameda 46
31 11:45 Baronia 10
31 11:45 Ntra sra del carmen y san vicente de paúl 20
31 13:00 Escuelas San José - Jesuitas 38
1 09:30 IES LA VEREDA 36
1 10:30 SECCIÓN IES CLOT DEL MORO 40
1 11:45 Muralla 25
1 13:00 Camp de Morvedre 40
2 09:30 Camarena 39
2 10:30 IES JAUME I 28
2 10:30 Ceip Mediterráneo 8
2 11:45 FLORIDA CES 22
2 11:45 Villar 6ª (52) 18
2 13:00 Llosa 23
 
Plaza de los dioses - mercado
Día Hora Centro Plazas
 
Tiempo
Día Hora Centro Plazas
30 09:30 IES El Clot del Moro 20
30 10:30 CEIP MEDITERRANEO 25
31 09:30 IES SAN ANTONIO BENAGEBER 25
31 10:30 IES Clot del Moro 25
1 09:30 IES LA VALL DE SEGO 24
1 10:30 IES LAS CANTERAS 25
 
Totum Latine
Día Hora Centro Plazas